UPDATED - JANUARY 23

COUNTRY

EP/ORGANIZATION

PROGRAM NAME

TEAM NAME

CATEGORY

BID

Australia

CheerCon

KLD

Pink Envy

JD

PP

Australia

WCCD

NRG Allstars

Team Fierce

JD

PP

Australia

AASCF

Empire Dance Studio

Unbroken

JD

AL

Australia

AASCF

The Edge Performers School

Thunderbolts Fusion

JD

PP

France

Spirit Academy Cheer Dance

Open Spirit Academy

Fever Cheer Dance

JD

AL

Ireland

21st Century Cheer & Dance

Galaxy All Stars

Cosmic

JD

AL

México

ONP

Dancing Dream Center

Dancing Dream Center

JD

AL

México

ONP

Dz Studio

DZ Studio

JD

AL

México

ONP

LB Company

LB Company

JD

PP

México

ONP

Seven Dancers

Seven Dancers

JD

AL

Canada

Sapphire Productions

École de danse Dan-Zaa

Mystics

JD

AL

Australia

CheerCon

Reign Elite

Lady Royals

JD

PP

Scotland

Scotcheer

Phoenix Flames

Heatwave

JP

PP

Australia

AASCF

The Edge Performers School

Thunderbolts Storm

LSP

AL

Australia

WCCD

Hy-Fidelity Dance

Supreme Krew

OCCHH

AL

Australia

AASCF

Hy-Fidelity Dance

Supreme Crew

OCEHH

PP

Australia

Cheer Unlimited Australia

Studio X

Envy

OCEHH

AL

England

World Cheer Co (ICC) Ltd

Architects Dance Company

Colossus

OCEHH

PP

England

World Cheer Co (ICC) Ltd

TCA Allstars

Transonic

OCEHH

AL

Ireland

21st Century Cheer & Dance

Goldrush

Girls Time

OCEHH

PP

Scotland

World Cheer Co (ICC) Ltd

Limits Allstars

Limits Allstars

OCEHH

AL

Canada

Sapphire Productions

École de danse Dan-Zaa

No Rules

OCEHH

PP

México

ONP

Dance Factory

Dance Factory

OCHHP

PP

México

ONP

LB Company

LB Company

OCHHP

AL

México

ONP

Seven Dancers

Seven Dancers

OCHHP

PP

México

ONP

Lídica Dance Company

Lídica Dance Company

OCHHP

AL

México

ONP

Dance Factory

Dance Factory

OCJ

AL

México

ONP

Rs Studio

Rs Studio

OCJ

AL

México

ONP

Dance Factory

Dance Factory

OCP

PP

México

ONP

Inmotion

Inmotion

OCP

AL

England

Future Cheer

ADA

Dark Angels

OECHH

PP

Australia

CheerCon

The Empire

Rebels

OEHH

PP

Australia

AASCF

Dance Dymension

Domination

OEHH

AL

Australia

AASCF

Evolution of Dance

Notorious

OEHH

FP

Australia

Cheer Unlimited Australia

Studio X

Venom

OEHH

PP

England

World Cheer Co (ICC) Ltd

Architects Dance Company

Storm

OEHH

AL

England

JAMfest Europe

Urbanized Cheer & Dance Academy

UDA Black

OEHH

PP

England

Future Cheer

TCA

Thrones

OEHH

AL

México

ONP

JG Dance Company

JG Dance Company

OHHE

AL

México

ONP

Roda Dance

Roda Dance

OHHE

AL

Australia

WCCD

Bradshaw Elite

Bradshaw Elite

OJ

PP

Australia

WCCD

Endurance Elite

Endurance Elite

OJ

AL

Australia

AASCF

Evolution of Dance

Open Elite Adv

OJ

PP

England

JAMfest Europe

Star Spirit

Zero Gravity

OJ

PP

México

ONP

Dance Factory

Dance Factory

OJ

PP

México

ONP

Dancing Dream Center

Dancing Dream Center

OJ

AL

Scotland

JAMfest Europe

JC Dance & Cheer Academy

Glitter White

OJ

AL

Wales

Future Cheer

RSD

Leading Ladies

OJ

PP

Australia

AASCF

Empire Dance Studio

Disguise

OJ

AL

Canada

Sapphire Productions

EnKdanse Studio

Cleopatra

OJ

AL

Australia

AASCF

Dance Dymension

Domination

OL

AL

Australia

AASCF

Vibe Studios

Shooting Stars

OL

AL

Australia

AASCF

Pure All Stars

Desire

OL

PP

Australia

CheerCon

KLD

Reign Supreme

OOCL

AL

Australia

WCCD

Endurance Elite

Endurance Elite

OOCL

AL

England

World Cheer Co (ICC) Ltd

Architects Dance Company

Destiny

OOCL

AL

Australia

WCCD

Bradshaw Elite

Bradshaw Elite

OOLC

AL

Australia

CheerCon

KLD

Reign Elite

OP

AL

Australia

CheerCon

Reign Elite

Monarchs

OP

AL

Australia

WCCD

Bradshaw Elite

Bradshaw Elite

OP

AL

Australia

WCCD

Endurance Elite

Endurance Elite

OP

AL

Australia

AASCF

Pure All Stars

Flash

OP

PP

England

JAMfest Europe

Red Hot Flames

FLAMES

OP

AL

England

JAMfest Europe

Star Spirit

Odyssey

OP

AL

México

ONP

Dance Factory

Dance Factory

OP

AL

México

ONP

Dancing Dream Center

Dancing Dream Center

OP

PP

México

ONP

TDS Dance Complex

TDS Dance Complex

OP

AL

Sweden

The Swedish Cheerleading federation

Julle United

Julle Allstars

OP

AL

Wales

World Cheer Co (ICC) Ltd

RSD

Leading Ladies

OP

PP

France

Spirit Academy Cheer Dance

Open Spirit Academy

Dijon Cheer

OP

PP

México

ONP

Rs Studio

Rs Studio

OP

AL

Scotland

Future Cheer

Gold Star

Galaxy

OP

PP

Australia

WCCD

Bradshaw Elite

Bradshaw Elite

OPHH

PP

England

Future Cheer

ADA

Dominion

OPHH

AL

Australia

AASCF

The Edge Performers School

Thunderbolts Elite

SCL

AL

Australia

AASCF

KLD All Stars

Platinum Ice

SCL

PP

Scotland

Scotcheer

Firebird

Glacier

SLHH

AL

Australia

CheerCon

Reign Elite

Lady Royals

SSHH

AL

Australia

CheerCon

Geelong Elite

Rockstars

SSP

AL

Australia

AASCF

Cheer Energy

Electric

SSP

AL

Australia

Cheer Unlimited Australia

Studio X

Extreme

SSP

AL